Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Loading Chart ...

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
LuSE All Share2019-02-155,768.0313.42%8.89%9.90%3.54%40.73%
SEM All Share2019-02-152,014.54-0.40%-0.56%-0.59%-11.86%4.66%
RSE All Share2019-02-15125.50-2.55%-2.87%-2.55%-6.01%-1.58%
BRVM-Composite2019-02-15167.640.90%-3.21%-2.67%-27.43%-40.43%
NGSE All Share2019-02-1532,715.208.55%2.67%4.09%-23.21%30.18%
USE All Share2019-02-151,853.9415.67%9.24%12.40%-10.72%33.23%
MASI2019-02-1511,384.561.78%2.07%0.18%-13.13%-7.29%
GSE-Composite2019-02-152,492.92-2.92%-10.27%-3.08%-24.90%37.84%
DSE All Share2019-02-152,139.216.47%5.83%4.79%-9.75%-4.97%
ZSE Industrial2019-02-15505.911.72%-10.14%3.86%70.43%266.23%
BSE Domestic Companies2019-02-157,879.890.06%-0.48%0.36%-9.61%-12.82%
MSE All Share2019-02-1528,387.13-1.64%6.09%-2.06%24.88%109.04%
NSE All Share2019-02-15157.299.59%8.54%12.01%-11.96%25.92%
EGX 302019-02-1414,984.4612.36%11.10%14.95%1.21%19.84%
NSX Overall2019-02-131,332.22-0.25%2.84%1.95%-2.54%18.29%
TUNINDEX2019-02-137,068.31-1.70%-2.55%-2.80%7.35%27.89%
JSE All Share2019-02-1354,543.221.66%4.67%3.42%-4.66%3.00%

We use cookies to understand how you use our site and to improve your experience. This includes personalizing content and advertising. By continuing to use our site, you accept our use of cookies, revised Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.