Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Loading Chart ...

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
SEM All Share2019-04-251,979.90-0.01%-2.42%-2.30%-6.66%0.57%
MASI2019-04-2511,126.670.89%-1.55%-2.09%-14.05%-2.15%
USE All Share2019-04-251,796.050.89%6.69%8.89%-18.35%13.78%
NSE All Share2019-04-25158.73-0.21%8.36%13.03%-12.08%19.61%
NGSE All Share2019-04-2529,919.44-3.62%-4.80%-4.81%-26.59%15.88%
JSE All Share2019-04-2558,807.076.21%8.80%11.51%3.19%10.42%
BSE Domestic Companies2019-04-257,865.73-0.17%-0.12%0.18%-6.63%-15.52%
RSE All Share2019-04-25124.810.00%-2.81%-3.08%-6.21%-2.22%
NSX Overall2019-04-251,370.576.54%0.75%4.88%-0.17%28.44%
DSE All Share2019-04-252,033.89-1.59%-1.00%-0.37%-17.44%-12.14%
LuSE All Share2019-04-255,482.73-2.43%-3.30%4.46%-1.62%20.16%
TUNINDEX2019-04-256,944.33-0.07%-3.76%-4.50%-2.76%23.45%
BRVM-Composite2019-04-25175.55-0.91%6.30%1.92%-26.10%-36.05%
MSE All Share2019-04-2527,018.63-1.56%-7.86%-6.78%-0.08%78.25%
ZSE Industrial2019-04-25429.395.84%-18.71%-11.85%31.46%203.07%
GSE-Composite2019-04-252,384.59-2.57%-5.07%-7.29%-31.15%26.60%
EGX 302019-04-2414,770.27-0.48%9.36%13.31%-18.50%17.38%
  • Africa Investor Summit 2018
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/AIS2018-Square_411ad77434821170d1f5e8960525d272_90x50.resized.jpg

We use cookies to understand how you use our site and to improve your experience. This includes personalizing content and advertising. By continuing to use our site, you accept our use of cookies, revised Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.