Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
SEMDEX2018-05-222,275.850.11%-0.66%3.35%9.82%29.33%
EGX 302018-05-2216,657.66-6.93%8.74%10.91%31.70%122.26%
LuSE All Share2018-05-225,557.74-0.24%-0.45%4.32%17.81%11.95%
MSE All Share2018-05-2228,819.227.88%26.36%33.43%84.65%130.97%
RSE All Share2018-05-22133.05-0.01%-0.01%-1.72%4.42%1.99%
ZSE Industrial2018-05-22350.439.63%18.45%5.23%126.77%231.22%
USE All Share2018-05-222,110.38-4.19%2.24%7.54%29.96%18.68%
GSE-Composite2018-05-213,326.16-3.28%-0.26%28.93%73.61%87.17%
MASI2018-05-2112,589.32-2.97%-4.34%1.62%7.75%26.65%
DSE All Share2018-05-212,375.78-2.37%-0.47%-0.85%3.86%-5.24%
NSX Overall2018-05-211,366.52-3.55%-4.68%5.14%28.96%42.83%
NSE All Share2018-05-21177.72-2.74%-2.20%3.81%27.43%21.11%
TUNINDEX2018-05-217,389.073.18%12.12%17.63%29.24%34.47%
BSE Domestic Companies2018-05-218,526.711.10%-2.19%-3.76%-8.82%-16.32%
NGSE All Share2018-05-2140,425.07-0.96%-4.11%5.71%43.79%49.01%
JSE All Share2018-05-2157,821.200.42%-1.34%-2.83%6.24%9.85%
BRVM-Composite2018-05-18221.69-5.73%-4.37%-8.79%-16.75%-29.65%

EVENTS

  • BRVM Investment Days 2018
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/BRVM-Investment-Days-2018_03284402405ca02ca69b4ba93cee439f_90x50.resized.jpg
x

By using this website you consent to the use of cookies to provide you with a more user-friendly experience. Find out more.