Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
SEMDEX2017-07-212,168.123.33%8.16%19.89%24.22%11.02%
MASI2017-07-2112,120.772.30%6.98%4.09%24.01%24.95%
USE All Share2017-07-211,693.570.83%8.31%14.63%4.59%-9.27%
RSE All Share2017-07-21124.440.14%-2.57%-2.22%-4.20%-13.79%
NSE All Share2017-07-21155.301.35%16.33%16.47%11.87%-0.65%
NGSE All Share2017-07-2134,020.371.62%35.06%26.59%21.51%8.57%
GSE-Composite2017-07-212,217.7914.36%17.61%31.30%24.64%-2.50%
LuSE All Share2017-07-214,749.900.15%4.09%13.20%0.23%-18.76%
BRVM-Composite2017-07-21249.16-3.05%-8.25%-14.72%-13.54%-14.46%
ZSE Industrial2017-07-21200.044.65%41.37%38.41%102.41%39.21%
DSE All Share2017-07-212,134.750.65%-9.50%-2.90%-19.84%-18.14%
BSE Domestic Companies2017-07-219,204.67-0.39%-1.00%-2.09%-7.34%-14.35%
MSE All Share2017-07-2116,693.075.87%10.46%25.32%28.39%3.92%
TUNINDEX2017-07-206,165.163.91%9.69%12.32%15.45%8.59%
JSE All Share2017-07-2054,287.326.11%3.41%7.17%2.74%2.45%
NSX Overall2017-07-201,073.848.34%1.64%0.49%5.30%-4.52%
EGX 302017-07-2013,715.062.23%6.27%11.10%82.79%70.95%
x

By using this website you consent to the use of cookies to provide you with a more user-friendly experience. Find out more.

x

Newsletter