Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
NGSE All Share2017-03-2725,485.170.44%-3.78%-5.17%-1.60%-16.61%
RSE All Share2017-03-27127.940.16%0.56%0.53%-1.35%-6.84%
LuSE All Share2017-03-274,414.494.38%3.95%5.21%-20.18%-27.68%
ZSE Industrial2017-03-27138.082.36%-5.40%-4.46%40.64%-13.75%
TUNINDEX2017-03-275,570.370.15%2.26%1.49%1.34%4.74%
JSE All Share2017-03-2751,724.920.44%4.70%2.11%-1.14%-0.16%
NSX Overall2017-03-271,095.710.73%4.36%2.54%14.03%-4.16%
MASI2017-03-2711,517.39-2.58%-1.14%-1.09%20.73%11.90%
BRVM-Composite2017-03-27283.16-1.80%0.07%-3.08%-9.93%6.41%
MSE All Share2017-03-2714,602.227.11%9.62%9.62%8.39%-4.96%
GSE-Composite2017-03-271,902.152.57%14.38%12.61%-0.70%-14.02%
NSE All Share2017-03-27131.424.40%-0.37%-1.44%-10.94%-24.54%
SEMDEX2017-03-271,923.73-0.04%6.20%6.38%7.49%-3.09%
DSE All Share2017-03-272,245.54-2.95%4.72%2.14%-4.88%-16.00%
BSE Domestic Companies2017-03-279,190.881.69%-2.02%-2.23%-9.76%-5.05%
USE All Share2017-03-271,490.115.45%0.57%0.86%-17.57%-28.24%
EGX 302017-03-2313,032.066.47%4.92%5.57%73.87%39.02%

EVENTS

  • Pensions Funds and Alternative Investments Africa
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/PFAIA_300x200_2e0153330481728e608b3e00e84e6d77_90x50.resized.jpg
  • Bonds, Loans & Sukuk Africa 2017
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/BLSAfrica2017_0fcf0d4fa4f820edb4b8f09fef034572_90x50.resized.jpeg
x

By using this website you consent to the use of cookies to provide you with a more user-friendly experience. Find out more.

x

Newsletter