Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Loading Chart ...

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
ZSE All Share2020-01-17238.193.71%4.31%3.52%55.43%0.00%
GSE-Composite2020-01-172,240.42-0.03%3.48%-0.74%-12.64%-21.26%
MASI2020-01-1712,486.853.79%9.08%2.59%11.54%-3.41%
USE All Share2020-01-171,809.492.89%17.59%0.49%11.33%-10.30%
NSE All Share2020-01-17166.233.95%12.11%-0.11%14.63%-6.44%
NGSE All Share2020-01-1729,618.5211.10%11.95%10.34%-3.15%-34.01%
JSE All Share2020-01-1759,001.872.92%5.37%3.36%10.42%-3.16%
SEM All Share2020-01-172,026.871.98%3.42%1.09%-0.13%-10.60%
RSE All Share2020-01-17151.1711.47%11.28%11.50%15.26%12.00%
NSX Overall2020-01-171,315.30-1.88%0.81%0.69%-0.66%-2.11%
MSE All Share2020-01-1729,500.15-0.12%-0.81%-2.49%2.22%34.28%
BSE Domestic Companies2020-01-177,521.170.22%0.34%0.36%-4.57%-14.65%
BRVM-Composite2020-01-17150.895.99%8.04%-5.24%-8.84%-35.27%
TUNINDEX2020-01-176,903.63-1.02%-2.17%-3.07%-4.76%8.97%
LuSE All Share2020-01-174,257.650.17%-2.25%-0.16%-23.95%-19.92%
DSE All Share2020-01-172,077.952.07%8.43%0.91%3.58%-13.49%
EGX 302020-01-1613,824.163.13%-2.71%-0.98%2.32%-8.38%
  • Africa Investor Summit 2018
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/AIS2018-Square_411ad77434821170d1f5e8960525d272_90x50.resized.jpg

We use cookies to understand how you use our site and to improve your experience. This includes personalizing content and advertising. By continuing to use our site, you accept our use of cookies, revised Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.