Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
USE All Share2017-02-241,410.101.45%-12.24%-4.56%-21.14%-32.35%
RSE All Share2017-02-24127.630.29%0.17%0.29%-2.23%-7.23%
TUNINDEX2017-02-245,519.51-1.28%0.08%0.56%4.92%3.25%
NSE All Share2017-02-24126.532.63%-8.57%-5.11%-9.96%-28.44%
NGSE All Share2017-02-2425,250.37-3.69%-0.94%-6.04%5.72%-16.24%
MSE All Share2017-02-2413,589.362.19%5.43%2.02%-4.59%-9.19%
MASI2017-02-2411,777.37-5.66%10.85%1.14%28.76%13.18%
LuSE All Share2017-02-244,194.263.04%-2.54%-0.04%-24.72%-31.80%
ZSE Industrial2017-02-24134.83-6.41%4.08%-6.71%35.92%-19.72%
NSX Overall2017-02-241,091.19-2.27%0.63%2.11%29.42%-7.02%
DSE All Share2017-02-242,308.216.30%-1.26%5.00%-3.52%-16.94%
BSE Domestic Companies2017-02-249,012.38-3.58%-6.75%-4.13%-12.04%-6.19%
JSE All Share2017-02-2451,609.86-3.25%2.07%1.89%7.53%-3.31%
SEMDEX2017-02-231,924.614.45%6.34%6.43%6.01%-4.08%
BRVM-Composite2017-02-23283.061.47%1.21%-3.12%-6.83%10.03%
EGX 302017-02-2312,240.53-5.86%5.96%-0.84%100.51%27.49%
GSE-Composite2017-02-231,832.904.09%12.65%8.51%-8.04%-15.20%

EVENTS

  • Pensions Funds and Alternative Investments Africa
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/PFAIA_300x200_2e0153330481728e608b3e00e84e6d77_90x50.resized.jpg
  • Bonds, Loans & Sukuk Africa 2017
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/BLSAfrica2017_0fcf0d4fa4f820edb4b8f09fef034572_90x50.resized.jpeg
x

By using this website you consent to the use of cookies to provide you with a more user-friendly experience. Find out more.

x

Newsletter