Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
USE All Share2017-05-261,674.147.11%18.73%13.32%-6.16%-11.46%
RSE All Share2017-05-26126.99-0.51%-0.50%-0.21%-2.57%-6.68%
JSE All Share2017-05-2653,996.140.59%4.62%6.60%0.14%1.95%
NSE All Share2017-05-26147.0710.47%16.23%10.30%0.88%-9.66%
NGSE All Share2017-05-2629,064.5213.44%15.10%8.15%0.65%-15.26%
DSE All Share2017-05-262,116.60-8.57%-8.30%-3.72%-16.14%-21.96%
MASI2017-05-2611,592.311.83%-1.57%-0.45%18.95%20.37%
MSE All Share2017-05-2615,595.812.89%14.76%17.08%21.90%-3.30%
GSE-Composite2017-05-261,923.531.72%3.58%13.88%8.64%-18.57%
LuSE All Share2017-05-264,718.003.24%12.49%12.44%-4.96%-20.11%
SEMDEX2017-05-262,064.752.54%7.28%14.18%18.41%4.92%
TUNINDEX2017-05-265,714.050.94%3.52%4.10%3.12%1.11%
ZSE Industrial2017-05-26160.3012.77%18.89%10.91%52.49%4.20%
NSX Overall2017-05-261,056.85-1.24%-3.15%-1.10%6.42%-8.00%
BSE Domestic Companies2017-05-269,348.780.31%3.73%-0.55%-8.32%-10.60%
EGX 302017-05-2513,094.424.06%6.98%6.07%73.59%44.68%
BRVM-Composite2017-05-24273.400.80%-4.78%-6.42%-12.15%2.82%

EVENTS

  • Public Private Partnerships (PPP) - Financing, Projects & Contracts
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/IN-FOCUS-PPP-300-x-300_fdf336b59bbb107b682a171d5b735a0f_90x50.resized.png
x

By using this website you consent to the use of cookies to provide you with a more user-friendly experience. Find out more.

x

Newsletter