Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

PerformanceDateClose1M3MYTD1Y2Y
SEM All Share2018-07-202,057.59-0.16%-2.97%-7.39%-3.56%0.00%
USE All Share2018-07-202,062.40-3.21%-6.37%5.10%21.92%26.38%
MASI2018-07-2011,427.98-6.91%-11.92%-7.76%-6.30%17.07%
RSE All Share2018-07-20131.620.01%-1.08%-2.78%5.77%1.22%
NSX Overall2018-07-201,270.82-0.39%-10.31%-2.22%18.34%24.62%
DSE All Share2018-07-202,282.39-1.15%-6.21%-4.75%4.16%-14.14%
MSE All Share2018-07-2031,942.843.92%19.57%47.90%91.95%145.68%
NSE All Share2018-07-20172.371.31%-5.67%0.68%11.70%24.35%
LuSE All Share2018-07-205,529.640.84%-0.75%3.79%16.42%16.68%
JSE All Share2018-07-2056,990.200.60%-1.03%-4.23%4.98%7.86%
NGSE All Share2018-07-2036,603.44-5.18%-10.32%-4.29%8.63%29.70%
ZSE Industrial2018-07-20394.355.51%23.37%18.42%97.83%298.13%
BSE Domestic Companies2018-07-208,375.10-1.67%-0.70%-5.47%-9.01%-16.06%
TUNINDEX2018-07-208,163.492.28%13.99%29.95%32.41%52.87%
GSE-Composite2018-07-192,942.140.41%-14.40%14.05%36.42%65.31%
BRVM-Composite2018-07-19215.41-2.10%-7.78%-11.38%-15.14%-25.86%
EGX 302018-07-1915,416.31-4.05%-13.30%2.64%12.45%102.93%
  • Africa Investor Summit 2018
    https://www.african-markets.com/images/ju_cached_images/AIS2018-Square_1be56b457631b4012237abd89f7770bd_90x50.resized.jpg

We use cookies to understand how you use our site and to improve your experience. This includes personalizing content and advertising. By continuing to use our site, you accept our use of cookies, revised Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.