MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Gainers
    Decliners
    Volume
    CELLCOM1.88+4.44%17-05
    ASSURANCES MAGHREBIA VIE6.00+4.35%17-05
    CIMENTS DE BIZERTE0.61+3.39%17-05
    ESSOUKNA1.36+3.03%17-05
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.88+2.73%17-05
    SOC TUNSIENNE D'ENTREPRISES5.05-4.54%17-05
    MAGASIN GENERAL5.24-3.68%17-05
    TELNET HOLDING5.3-3.46%17-05
    TUNISIE LEASING14.83-3.07%17-05
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE DU SUCRE10.45-2.97%17-05
    DELICE HOLDING11.25789,71217-05
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.5073,58417-05
    SIAME3.7061,67317-05
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.8831,94517-05
    SOC TUNSIENNE D'ENTREPRISES5.0530,88917-05

    🇹🇳 Tunisian Dinar



    african indices

    BRVM-CI220.13+0.33%17/05
    BSE DCI9,152.12+0.01%20/05
    DSE ASI1,780.64+0.17%20/05
    EGX 3027,228.85-0.32%20/05
    GSE-CI3,744.97+0.32%17/05
    JSE ASI79,530.63+0.03%17/05
    LuSE ASI12,871.39-17/05
    MASI13,426.13+0.11%17/05
    MSE ASI113,688.82-20/05
    NGX ASI98,125.73-0.03%17/05
    NSE ASI110.51+1.21%17/05
    NSX OI1,754.58+0.81%17/05
    RSE ASI144.91-17/05
    SEM ASI2,006.67+0.24%17/05
    TUNINDEX9,177.79+0.60%17/05
    USE ASI1,051.72+0.13%20/05
    ZSE ASI94.65+0.71%17/05