MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Hausses
    Baisses
    Volume
    ASSURANCES MAGHREBIA52.25+4.50%12-07
    ESSOUKNA1.66+4.40%12-07
    OFFICEPLAST1.04+4.00%12-07
    TAWASOL GROUP HOLDING0.57+3.64%12-07
    LILAS9.55+3.24%12-07
    CARTHAGE CEMENT2.02-2.88%12-07
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE D4AUTOMOBILES19.35-2.52%12-07
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE DE BANQUE3.15-1.87%12-07
    CITY CARS12.25-1.13%12-07
    SOTIPAPIER4.6-1.08%12-07
    CARTHAGE CEMENT2.02162,65212-07
    LILAS9.5561,03312-07
    ONE TECH HOLDING9.2343,02812-07
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE DE BANQUE3.1529,89912-07
    ASSURANCES MAGHREBIA52.2522,66912-07

    🇹🇳 Dinar Tunisien



    african indices

    BRVM-CI234.94+1.01%16/07
    BSE DCI9,380.40-12/07
    DSE ASI2,080.90+0.13%16/07
    EGX 3027,828.92-0.44%16/07
    GSE-CI4,085.76-0.02%16/07
    JSE ASI81,124.08-1.25%16/07
    LuSE ASI14,498.76-0.04%16/07
    MASI13,456.34+0.17%16/07
    MSE ASI125,398.40+0.69%16/07
    NGX ASI100,075.59+0.11%16/07
    NSE ASI110.23+0.09%16/07
    NSX OI1,783.48-2.40%16/07
    RSE ASI145.50-12/07
    SEM ASI1,931.16+0.08%16/07
    TUNINDEX9,861.22+0.20%16/07
    USE ASI1,044.96+0.27%16/07
    ZSE ASI189.22+4.99%16/07
    loading...
    Popular
    Latest