MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Hausses
    Baisses
    Volume
    ELECTROSTAR0.47+11.90%23-02
    MONOPRIX4.68+8.84%23-02
    MANUFACTURE DE PANNEAUX BOIS5.07+7.87%23-02
    UNIVERSAL AUTO DISTRIBUTORS0.55+3.77%23-02
    STAR160.00+3.23%23-02
    AIR LIQUIDE TUNISIE77.01-4.09%23-02
    CIMENTS DE BIZERTE0.64-3.03%23-02
    TUNISAIR0.42-2.33%23-02
    BH BANK10.5-2.14%23-02
    POULINA GROUP HOLDING7.12-1.93%23-02
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.9345,25523-02
    SOCIETE FRIGORIFIQUE ET BRASSERIE DE TUNIS11.9018,97223-02
    GIF FILTER0.4318,60423-02
    ELECTROSTAR0.4718,36823-02
    UNIVERSAL AUTO DISTRIBUTORS0.5517,00023-02

    DINAR TUNISIEN (TND)

    1 EUR = 3.38 TND 26-Feb
    1 USD = 3.12 TND 26-Feb

    african indices

    BRVM-CI212.47+0.44%23/02
    BSE DCI9,001.84-23/02
    DSE ASI1,765.96-0.15%23/02
    EGX 3027,840.86-5.01%25/02
    GSE-CI3,185.18+0.02%23/02
    JSE ASI74,213.39+0.14%23/02
    LuSE ASI11,693.44-23/02
    MASI13,083.17+0.74%23/02
    MSE ASI114,374.77-23/02
    NGX ASI102,088.30+0.84%23/02
    NSE ASI92.83+0.17%23/02
    NSX OI1,551.37+0.01%23/02
    RSE ASI144.47-23/02
    SEM ASI1,891.78-0.02%23/02
    TUNINDEX8,524.62+0.33%23/02
    USE ASI913.97+0.52%23/02
    ZSE ASI496,276.62-1.17%23/02
    loading...
    Popular
    Latest