MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Hausses
    Baisses
    Volume
    HANNIBAL LEASE6.50+8.70%22-07
    BANQUE DE TUNISIE ET DES EMIRATS3.86+7.52%22-07
    TELNET HOLDING5.55+7.14%22-07
    ARAB TUNISIAN LEASE3.79+6.16%22-07
    UNIVERSAL AUTO DISTRIBUTORS0.54+5.88%22-07
    AETEC0.23-8.00%22-07
    ELECTROSTAR0.3-6.25%22-07
    LILAS9.59-2.54%22-07
    AIR LIQUIDE TUNISIE83.5-2.22%22-07
    SOTIPAPIER4.6-2.13%22-07
    LILAS9.5970,16722-07
    CARTHAGE CEMENT2.0336,63322-07
    DELICE HOLDING13.6424,59622-07
    BH BANK14.1522,01022-07
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.4720,92122-07

    🇹🇳 Dinar Tunisien



    african indices

    BRVM-CI237.10-0.14%23/07
    BSE DCI9,384.85+0.05%23/07
    DSE ASI2,066.22-0.60%23/07
    EGX 3029,195.24+0.70%23/07
    GSE-CI4,380.63+0.55%23/07
    JSE ASI80,706.44+0.27%23/07
    LuSE ASI14,480.83-0.21%23/07
    MASI13,602.92-0.05%23/07
    MSE ASI128,979.19+1.35%23/07
    NGX ASI100,486.12-0.08%23/07
    NSE ASI107.42-0.29%23/07
    NSX OI1,756.87-0.15%23/07
    RSE ASI145.54-23/07
    SEM ASI1,931.00-0.01%23/07
    TUNINDEX9,846.64-0.15%23/07
    USE ASI1,038.73-0.54%23/07
    ZSE ASI203.91+0.29%23/07