MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Hausses
    Baisses
    Volume
    SMART TUNISIE17.00+3.66%29-05
    BH LEASING3.60+3.15%29-05
    TAWASOL GROUP HOLDING0.67+3.08%29-05
    L'ACCUMULATEUR TUNISIEN0.75+2.74%29-05
    OFFICEPLAST1.00+2.04%29-05
    CELLCOM2.07-4.17%29-05
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE D4AUTOMOBILES19.61-3.97%29-05
    ARTES RENAULT6.55-3.82%29-05
    ARAB TUNISIAN BANK3.15-3.08%29-05
    ASSURANCES ITTIHAD1.64-2.38%29-05
    HANNIBAL LEASE5.501,168,07429-05
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.93177,67829-05
    ONE TECH HOLDING8.10122,20229-05
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.5360,74229-05
    SOCIETE FRIGORIFIQUE ET BRASSERIE DE TUNIS13.5035,39029-05

    🇹🇳 Dinar Tunisien



    african indices

    BRVM-CI226.07-0.02%29/05
    BSE DCI9,147.85-29/05
    DSE ASI2,068.06-0.36%29/05
    EGX 3027,089.68-0.39%29/05
    GSE-CI3,752.23+0.01%29/05
    JSE ASI78,576.14-0.44%28/05
    LuSE ASI13,091.42-29/05
    MASI13,347.62-0.20%29/05
    MSE ASI114,239.44-29/05
    NGX ASI98,818.04+0.44%29/05
    NSE ASI114.28-0.10%29/05
    NSX OI1,724.81-0.49%28/05
    RSE ASI144.91-29/05
    SEM ASI1,964.25-0.26%29/05
    TUNINDEX9,492.36-0.01%29/05
    USE ASI1,070.30-1.33%29/05
    ZSE ASI102.14+1.88%29/05
    loading...
    Popular
    Latest