BVMT

    SIAME | Communiqué de presse
     528.67 KB
     07-07-2020
      14 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    LNDOR | Communiqué de presse
     322.13 KB
     07-07-2020
      17 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    ASSAD | Information post AGO
     373.86 KB
     07-07-2020
      12 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    STPAP | Information post AGO et AGE
     1.3 MB
     07-07-2020
      14 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    WIFAK | Information post AGO
     1.51 MB
     07-07-2020
      17 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    ARTL | Information post AGO et AGE
     1.79 MB
     07-07-2020
      18 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    ATB | Information post AGO
     888.32 KB
     07-07-2020
      12 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    AST | Information post AGO
     1.24 MB
     07-07-2020
      12 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    HL | Cotation en bourse
     842.62 KB
     07-07-2020
      10 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    SAM | Information post AGO et AGE
     2.52 MB
     07-03-2020
      9 times
    View   Download ( pdf )

    MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Gainers
    Decliners
    Volume
    ASSURANCES MAGHREBIA52.25+4.50%12-07
    ESSOUKNA1.66+4.40%12-07
    OFFICEPLAST1.04+4.00%12-07
    TAWASOL GROUP HOLDING0.57+3.64%12-07
    LILAS9.55+3.24%12-07
    CARTHAGE CEMENT2.02-2.88%12-07
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE D4AUTOMOBILES19.35-2.52%12-07
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE DE BANQUE3.15-1.87%12-07
    CITY CARS12.25-1.13%12-07
    SOTIPAPIER4.6-1.08%12-07
    CARTHAGE CEMENT2.02162,65212-07
    LILAS9.5561,03312-07
    ONE TECH HOLDING9.2343,02812-07
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE DE BANQUE3.1529,89912-07
    ASSURANCES MAGHREBIA52.2522,66912-07

    🇹🇳 Tunisian Dinar



    african indices

    BRVM-CI231.66-0.40%12/07
    BSE DCI9,380.40-12/07
    DSE ASI2,073.85+0.93%12/07
    EGX 3028,287.98-0.63%10/07
    GSE-CI4,086.54+3.23%12/07
    JSE ASI81,686.50+0.73%12/07
    LuSE ASI14,547.20-0.02%12/07
    MASI13,516.89+0.62%12/07
    MSE ASI124,542.88+0.65%12/07
    NGX ASI99,671.28+0.20%12/07
    NSE ASI110.03+0.32%12/07
    NSX OI1,812.61+0.61%12/07
    RSE ASI145.50-12/07
    SEM ASI1,936.74-0.14%12/07
    TUNINDEX9,831.07+0.17%12/07
    USE ASI1,047.68+0.60%12/07
    ZSE ASI175.89+3.50%12/07