BVMT

    BT | Communiqué de presse
     169.73 KB
     03-13-2020
      6 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    MAG | Opérations significatives
     660.68 KB
     03-12-2020
      7 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    WIFAK | Opérations significatives
     662.24 KB
     03-11-2020
      7 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    CC | Communiqué de presse
     70.92 KB
     03-11-2020
      6 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    AL | Opérations significatives
     655.18 KB
     03-10-2020
      9 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    STAR | Communiqué de Presse
     46.82 KB
     03-09-2020
      7 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    BVMT | Workshop
     283.3 KB
     03-06-2020
      7 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    BVMT | Workshop
     1011.5 KB
     03-06-2020
      11 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    BVMT | Workshop
     1.81 MB
     03-06-2020
      6 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    MNP.TN | Communiqué de presse
     77.88 KB
     03-04-2020
      13 times
    View   Download ( pdf )

    MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Gainers
    Decliners
    Volume
    TUNIS RE7.00+2.94%20-06
    ASSURANCES MAGHREBIA47.00+2.40%20-06
    CITY CARS13.46+1.97%20-06
    EURO CYCLES11.60+1.40%20-06
    ASSURANCES ITTIHAD1.63+1.24%20-06
    TUNISIE PROFILES ALUMINIUM5.3-8.62%20-06
    SANIMED1.17-8.59%20-06
    ARAB TUNISIAN LEASE3.7-5.61%20-06
    ESSOUKNA1.41-4.08%20-06
    SOTIPAPIER4.61-3.56%20-06
    ONE TECH HOLDING8.90510,75920-06
    DELICE HOLDING13.00145,66020-06
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.8787,48520-06
    LILAS8.5467,39720-06
    ASSURANCES MAGHREBIA VIE5.4564,62820-06

    🇹🇳 Tunisian Dinar



    african indices

    BRVM-CI230.30+0.89%20/06
    BSE DCI9,276.99+0.42%20/06
    DSE ASI2,050.90+1.45%20/06
    EGX 3026,417.60+1.09%13/06
    GSE-CI3,788.84+0.33%20/06
    JSE ASI80,073.06-0.79%20/06
    LuSE ASI13,362.20-20/06
    MASI13,138.13-0.39%20/06
    MSE ASI118,992.23-0.25%20/06
    NGX ASI99,842.94-20/06
    NSE ASI114.51+0.90%20/06
    NSX OI1,786.26-0.03%20/06
    RSE ASI145.50+0.14%20/06
    SEM ASI1,936.18-0.24%20/06
    TUNINDEX9,724.09-0.79%20/06
    USE ASI1,058.91-20/06
    ZSE ASI115.11+1.17%20/06