BVMT

    TLNET | Communiqué de presse
     28.97 KB
     07-03-2020
      2 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    BH | Information post AGO
     816.19 KB
     07-03-2020
      2 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    SOTEM | Information post AGO et AGE
     199.33 KB
     07-03-2020
      5 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    UIB | Information post AGO et AGE
     1.41 MB
     07-03-2020
      2 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    PGH | Information post AGO
     1.67 MB
     07-03-2020
      3 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    SOTUV | AGO et AGE
     821.68 KB
     07-03-2020
      6 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    TLS | Information post AGO
     207.23 KB
     07-02-2020
      2 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    AL | Information post AGO
     742.64 KB
     07-02-2020
      7 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    BHASS | Information post AGO
     783.93 KB
     07-02-2020
      9 times
    View   Download ( pdf )
    DH | Information post AGO
     1.13 MB
     07-02-2020
      3 times
    View   Download ( pdf )

    MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Gainers
    Decliners
    Volume
    SIPHAT4.27+4.40%24-05
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.95+4.28%24-05
    CELLCOM2.06+4.04%24-05
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.56+3.70%24-05
    AETEC0.32+3.23%24-05
    MEUBLE INTERIEURS5.63-5.06%24-05
    UNIVERSAL AUTO DISTRIBUTORS0.4-4.76%24-05
    BANQUE DE TUNISIE ET DES EMIRATS3.83-4.25%24-05
    SOCIETE CHIMIQUE ALKIMIA19.45-3.71%24-05
    ESSOUKNA1.35-3.57%24-05
    TUNISIE PROFILES ALUMINIUM5.6059,15224-05
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.5620,28124-05
    SOTUMAG6.3019,57224-05
    NEW BODY LINE4.7018,18624-05
    SOC TUNSIENNE D'ENTREPRISES5.2817,33524-05

    🇹🇳 Tunisian Dinar



    african indices

    BRVM-CI224.44+1.35%24/05
    BSE DCI9,141.35-24/05
    DSE ASI2,050.99+14.41%24/05
    EGX 3027,205.14-0.08%23/05
    GSE-CI3,751.07-24/05
    JSE ASI79,150.84+0.25%24/05
    LuSE ASI13,074.22+1.18%24/05
    MASI13,370.70-0.04%24/05
    MSE ASI114,231.25+0.02%24/05
    NGX ASI97,612.51-0.37%24/05
    NSE ASI113.10-0.44%24/05
    NSX OI1,748.47-0.71%24/05
    RSE ASI144.91-24/05
    SEM ASI1,982.04-0.30%24/05
    TUNINDEX9,373.29+0.23%24/05
    USE ASI1,079.31-0.21%24/05
    ZSE ASI99.47+2.46%24/05