MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Gainers
    Decliners
    Volume
    SOTEMAIL1.66+34.96%28-05
    CELLCOM2.16+4.85%28-05
    ONE TECH HOLDING8.05+4.55%28-05
    STAR152.00+4.11%28-05
    MEUBLE INTERIEURS5.86+4.09%28-05
    ARTES RENAULT6.81-6.71%28-05
    TAWASOL GROUP HOLDING0.65-5.80%28-05
    SOCIETE FRIGORIFIQUE ET BRASSERIE DE TUNIS13.5-5.00%28-05
    MONOPRIX4.42-4.54%28-05
    UNIMED6.8-4.49%28-05
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.95556,76028-05
    DELICE HOLDING11.7078,48828-05
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE DE BANQUE3.2053,36128-05
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.5439,79428-05
    BANQUE DE TUNISIE5.1638,85028-05

    🇹🇳 Tunisian Dinar



    african indices

    BRVM-CI226.12+0.67%28/05
    BSE DCI9,147.85+0.07%28/05
    DSE ASI2,075.49+0.36%28/05
    EGX 3027,194.51-0.34%28/05
    GSE-CI3,751.72+0.02%28/05
    JSE ASI78,576.14-0.44%28/05
    LuSE ASI13,092.03-28/05
    MASI13,374.25+0.36%28/05
    MSE ASI114,240.31+0.01%28/05
    NGX ASI98,383.04+0.53%28/05
    NSE ASI114.39+2.30%28/05
    NSX OI1,724.81-0.49%28/05
    RSE ASI144.91-28/05
    SEM ASI1,969.34-0.64%28/05
    TUNINDEX9,493.06+0.07%28/05
    USE ASI1,084.69-0.07%28/05
    ZSE ASI100.26-0.46%28/05