MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Gainers
    Decliners
    Volume
    UIB24.50+4.26%16-07
    ESSOUKNA1.73+4.22%16-07
    CIMENTS DE BIZERTE0.67+3.08%16-07
    NEW BODY LINE4.94+2.92%16-07
    MAGASIN GENERAL6.45+2.87%16-07
    SOTRAPIL14.6-7.59%16-07
    ARTES RENAULT6.07-6.90%16-07
    SOCIETE CHIMIQUE ALKIMIA17.2-4.44%16-07
    UNIVERSAL AUTO DISTRIBUTORS0.51-3.77%16-07
    BANQUE DE TUNISIE ET DES EMIRATS3.59-2.71%16-07
    ONE TECH HOLDING9.13156,11616-07
    CARTHAGE CEMENT2.03153,12016-07
    BANQUE NATIONALE AGRICOLE8.44122,49516-07
    LILAS9.6285,19716-07
    SOCIETE TUNISIENNE DE BANQUE3.2054,80516-07

    🇹🇳 Tunisian Dinar



    african indices

    BRVM-CI237.89-0.21%18/07
    BSE DCI9,380.40-18/07
    DSE ASI2,086.12-0.53%18/07
    EGX 3028,653.85+1.11%18/07
    GSE-CI4,195.72-18/07
    JSE ASI80,334.26-0.15%18/07
    LuSE ASI14,492.47-0.02%18/07
    MASI13,595.96+0.08%18/07
    MSE ASI127,098.64+1.30%18/07
    NGX ASI100,503.21+0.47%18/07
    NSE ASI108.74-1.10%18/07
    NSX OI1,762.32-0.27%18/07
    RSE ASI145.54+0.03%18/07
    SEM ASI1,930.62-0.08%18/07
    TUNINDEX9,873.04+0.09%18/07
    USE ASI1,041.30-18/07
    ZSE ASI195.93+0.79%18/07