MARKET STATUS: OPEN

    loading...
    Gainers
    Decliners
    Volume
    SIPHAT4.27+4.40%24-05
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.95+4.28%24-05
    CELLCOM2.06+4.04%24-05
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.56+3.70%24-05
    AETEC0.32+3.23%24-05
    MEUBLE INTERIEURS5.63-5.06%24-05
    UNIVERSAL AUTO DISTRIBUTORS0.4-4.76%24-05
    BANQUE DE TUNISIE ET DES EMIRATS3.83-4.25%24-05
    SOCIETE CHIMIQUE ALKIMIA19.45-3.71%24-05
    ESSOUKNA1.35-3.57%24-05
    TUNISIE PROFILES ALUMINIUM5.6059,15224-05
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.5620,28124-05
    SOTUMAG6.3019,57224-05
    NEW BODY LINE4.7018,18624-05
    SOC TUNSIENNE D'ENTREPRISES5.2817,33524-05

    🇹🇳 Tunisian Dinar



    african indices

    BRVM-CI224.62+0.08%27/05
    BSE DCI9,141.35-27/05
    DSE ASI2,067.98+0.83%27/05
    EGX 3027,287.31-0.91%27/05
    GSE-CI3,751.10-27/05
    JSE ASI78,920.88-0.29%27/05
    LuSE ASI13,092.03+0.14%27/05
    MASI13,326.59-0.33%27/05
    MSE ASI114,234.53-27/05
    NGX ASI97,863.34+0.26%27/05
    NSE ASI111.82-1.13%27/05
    NSX OI1,733.27-0.87%27/05
    RSE ASI144.91-27/05
    SEM ASI1,976.26-0.29%27/05
    TUNINDEX9,486.33+1.21%27/05
    USE ASI1,085.40+0.56%27/05
    ZSE ASI100.72+1.26%27/05