MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Hausses
    Baisses
    Volume
    UNIMED7.29+4.14%01-03
    AIR LIQUIDE TUNISIE79.55+3.30%01-03
    SOC TUNSIENNE D'ENTREPRISES3.72+3.05%01-03
    SOCIETE FRIGORIFIQUE ET BRASSERIE DE TUNIS12.74+2.74%01-03
    L'ACCUMULATEUR TUNISIEN0.77+2.67%01-03
    SOTEMAIL1.94-38.22%01-03
    STIP3.84-4.48%01-03
    SOTIPAPIER4.6-2.13%01-03
    ATTIJARI BANK48.02-2.00%01-03
    TELNET HOLDING5.39-1.64%01-03
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.97114,88701-03
    SOCIETE FRIGORIFIQUE ET BRASSERIE DE TUNIS12.7428,64501-03
    LILAS8.3520,74301-03
    MEUBLE INTERIEURS5.1920,48001-03
    SOTUVER12.6020,36001-03

    DINAR TUNISIEN (TND)

    1 EUR = 3.38 TND 01-Mar
    1 USD = 3.12 TND 01-Mar

    african indices

    BRVM-CI212.54-0.45%01/03
    BSE DCI9,010.60+0.01%01/03
    DSE ASI1,770.20-0.04%01/03
    EGX 3028,964.41+0.30%29/02
    GSE-CI3,278.04+1.55%01/03
    JSE ASI72,775.49+0.06%01/03
    LuSE ASI12,131.55+0.49%01/03
    MASI13,010.62-0.16%01/03
    MSE ASI113,044.48-01/03
    NGX ASI99,980.30+0.72%29/02
    NSE ASI93.25+0.82%01/03
    NSX OI1,524.40+0.72%01/03
    RSE ASI144.47-01/03
    SEM ASI1,906.67+0.13%01/03
    TUNINDEX8,639.55+0.11%01/03
    USE ASI918.74-0.61%29/02
    ZSE ASI522,532.48-0.58%01/03
    loading...
    Popular
    Latest