MARKET STATUS: CLOSED

    loading...
    Hausses
    Baisses
    Volume
    UNIVERSAL AUTO DISTRIBUTORS0.53+12.77%22-02
    AETEC0.28+7.69%22-02
    GIF FILTER0.42+5.00%22-02
    ATTIJARI LEASING17.85+4.26%22-02
    ESSOUKNA1.56+4.00%22-02
    L'ACCUMULATEUR TUNISIEN0.74-5.13%22-02
    CIMENTS DE BIZERTE0.66-4.35%22-02
    ENNAKL10.49-1.96%22-02
    UBCI23.5-1.67%22-02
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.64-1.54%22-02
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.9580,51222-02
    GIF FILTER0.4238,92022-02
    MANUFACTURE DE PANNEAUX BOIS4.7034,44522-02
    SOCIETE MODERNE DE CERAMIQUE0.6425,04322-02
    TUNISIE PROFILES ALUMINIUM4.8924,40722-02

    DINAR TUNISIEN (TND)

    1 EUR = 3.38 TND 23-Feb
    1 USD = 3.12 TND 23-Feb

    african indices

    BRVM-CI211.53+0.55%22/02
    BSE DCI9,001.84+0.11%22/02
    DSE ASI1,768.58-22/02
    EGX 3029,309.73+0.06%22/02
    GSE-CI3,184.64-0.21%22/02
    JSE ASI74,112.75+1.48%22/02
    LuSE ASI11,693.53+0.07%22/02
    MASI12,986.77+0.20%22/02
    MSE ASI114,377.06+0.01%22/02
    NGX ASI101,239.10-0.12%22/02
    NSE ASI92.67+0.52%22/02
    NSX OI1,551.19+1.67%22/02
    RSE ASI144.47-22/02
    SEM ASI1,892.07-0.03%21/02
    TUNINDEX8,496.20+0.29%22/02
    USE ASI909.22-0.21%22/02
    ZSE ASI502,145.36+1.04%22/02
    loading...
    Popular
    Latest