MARKET STATUS: OPEN

    loading...
    Hausses
    Baisses
    Volume
    GIF FILTER0.47+6.82%28-02
    CELLCOM1.50+4.17%28-02
    AMEN BANK34.20+3.64%28-02
    UIB25.98+3.30%28-02
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.98+2.59%28-02
    BEST LEASE2.24-3.86%28-02
    SIAME3.56-2.47%28-02
    EURO CYCLES12.41-2.05%28-02
    OFFICEPLAST1.06-1.85%28-02
    ARAB TUNISIAN BANK2.6-1.52%28-02
    CARTHAGE CEMENT1.9836,36728-02
    GIF FILTER0.4718,17328-02
    LILAS8.2916,54828-02
    SOTUVER12.5014,19828-02
    TAWASOL GROUP HOLDING0.7112,32228-02

    DINAR TUNISIEN (TND)

    1 EUR = 3.39 TND 29-Feb
    1 USD = 3.12 TND 29-Feb

    african indices

    BRVM-CI212.58+0.18%28/02
    BSE DCI9,009.48-28/02
    DSE ASI1,770.94-28/02
    EGX 3028,876.46-1.13%28/02
    GSE-CI3,170.22-0.47%27/02
    JSE ASI72,204.56-1.28%28/02
    LuSE ASI11,909.22+0.25%28/02
    MASI13,134.04+0.27%28/02
    MSE ASI113,289.46-0.15%28/02
    NGX ASI100,582.89-1.39%27/02
    NSE ASI93.14-0.18%28/02
    NSX OI1,504.77-1.33%28/02
    RSE ASI144.47-28/02
    SEM ASI1,896.66+0.16%28/02
    TUNINDEX8,615.19+0.56%28/02
    USE ASI924.35-0.40%28/02
    ZSE ASI516,753.82+2.87%28/02
    loading...
    Popular
    Latest